Skip Navigation
Menu

Our Team

  Name Title Group Contact
Marissa Balsamo Balsamo, Marissa Teacher 4C
Maria Banda Banda, Maria Preschool teacher
Tori Banu Banu, Tori Director of Marketing and Communications
Phil Beranger Beranger, Phil Gym
Sarah Bracken Bracken, Sarah Teacher PK1
Mary Ann Brady Brady, Mary Ann Librarian
Sue Brady Brady, Sue Librarian
Kathleen Brett Brett, Kathleen Health Office
Paula Caputo Caputo, Paula Administrative Assistant
Erin Claflin Claflin, Erin Counselor
Nancy Confort Confort, Nancy Administrative Assistant
Alessia Connor Connor, Alessia Teacher 2A
Mary Corcoran Corcoran, Mary Math Teacher
Mary Beth Cox Cox, Mary Beth Development
Bridgid Coyle Coyle, Bridgid Social Studies Teacher
Lauren Crispi Crispi, Lauren Language Arts Teacher
Sara Cugini Cugini, Sara Assistant Grade 1
Bill Cullinane Cullinane, Bill Teacher 3A
Jillian Curley Curley, Jillian Teacher 1B
Meghan Curtin Curtin, Meghan Teacher 3C
Maryann Dawson Dawson, Maryann Teacher 5B
Judith Fahey Fahey, Judith Teacher
Daniel Farretta Farretta, Daniel Music Teacher
Kristen Fiumara Fiumara, Kristen Teacher 5A
Maggie Flanagan Flanagan, Maggie Teacher 4B
Joseph Giroux Giroux, Joseph Teacher 1A
Robin Harris Harris, Robin Art Teacher
Tom Hourihan Hourihan, Tom Math Teacher
Susan Howard Howard, Susan Teacher 5C
Ashley Jonasson Jonasson, Ashley Teaching Assistant PK2
Lisa Kavjian Kavjian, Lisa Health and Wellness
Michael Kiessling Kiessling, Michael Religion Teacher
Father Joseph Kim Kim, Father Joseph Parochial Vicar
Joanne Lalicata Lalicata, Joanne Teacher K2
Carolyn Lombardi Lombardi, Carolyn Teacher 2C
Katie Lynch Lynch, Katie Learning Center
Courtney McCabe McCabe, Courtney Spanish Teacher
Emily Murphy Murphy, Emily Music Teacher
Molly Newman Newman, Molly Teacher 4A
Anne Noah Noah, Anne Director of Admissions and School Operations
Amy O'Brien O'Brien, Amy Assistant PS1
Kim O'Brien O'Brien, Kim ECB Administrative Assistant
Jane O'Connor O'Connor, Jane Technology/STREAM teacher
Lisa O'Mara O'Mara, Lisa Teacher PK2
Clare Palmatier Palmatier, Clare Aftercare Director
Father Bryan Parrish Parrish, Father Bryan Pastor
Ann Peras Peras, Ann Science Teacher
Caroline Petrino Petrino, Caroline Assistant Grade 2
Ashley Pohlman Pohlman, Ashley Registered Nurse
Ines Posada Posada, Ines Director of Technology and Systems
Judith Pratt Pratt, Judith Music Teacher
Diana Salib Salib, Diana Assistant PS2
Meg Schell Schell, Meg Learning Center
Dina Schlager Schlager, Dina Teacher-Spanish PS-5
Nancy Sharkey Sharkey, Nancy Head Nurse
Ian Snyder Snyder, Ian Head of School
Lauren Solomon Solomon, Lauren Principal
Elizabeth Spigelman Spigelman, Elizabeth Teacher 3B
Rachel Sullivan Sullivan, Rachel Teacher K1
Virginia Topham Topham, Virginia Language Arts Teacher
Carie Vaughan Vaughan, Carie Preschool Teacher
Alison Wescott Wescott, Alison Teacher 2B